Classifica

Serie C Gold Promozione 2018/2019

PosSquadraPTGVPPFPS
1382219318081539
2302215716601506
3282214816241608
4262213916091613
52422121016071584
62422121016061530
72422121017061618
82222111116551668
92222111116871707
102022101215511587
112022101215321534
122022101215161578
13182291315411574
14162281415991684
15142271514621616
1662231914961713

Calendario

serie c gold promozione

68 - 72

Basketball Gallarate vs Gilbertina Basket

82 - 83

Verga Virtus Cermenate vs Romano Basket

89 - 69

Corona Platina vs Nervianese 1919

69 - 71

Robur Basket Saronno vs Pallacanestro Gardonese

91 - 75

Pizzighettone Basket vs Milanotre Basket

58 - 72

7 Laghi Gazzada vs Prevalle Basket

73 - 65

Basket Busto Arsizio vs Basket Iseo

65 - 69

Virtus Lumezzane vs Baj Arcisate

76 - 68

Basketball Gallarate vs Pizzighettone Basket

75 - 79

Romano Basket vs Robur Basket Saronno

74 - 95

Baj Arcisate vs Corona Platina

74 - 83

Basket Iseo vs 7 Laghi Gazzada

82 - 72

Prevalle Basket vs Nervianese 1919

75 - 87

Pallacanestro Gardonese vs Basket Busto Arsizio

80 - 82

Gilbertina Basket vs Verga Virtus Cermenate

71 - 68

Milanotre Basket vs Virtus Lumezzane

88 - 70

Robur Basket Saronno vs Prevalle Basket

73 - 62

Nervianese 1919 vs Basket Iseo

63 - 80

Romano Basket vs Basket Busto Arsizio

60 - 69

7 Laghi Gazzada vs Gilbertina Basket

81 - 55

Pizzighettone Basket vs Verga Virtus Cermenate

76 - 61

Corona Platina vs Milanotre Basket

75 - 69

Virtus Lumezzane vs Basketball Gallarate

72 - 64

Pallacanestro Gardonese vs Baj Arcisate

81 - 87

Basketball Gallarate vs Corona Platina

71 - 82

Basket Iseo vs Robur Basket Saronno

66 - 69

7 Laghi Gazzada vs Virtus Lumezzane

51 - 50

Baj Arcisate vs Romano Basket

80 - 79

Basket Busto Arsizio vs Pizzighettone Basket

70 - 66

Gilbertina Basket vs Nervianese 1919

64 - 62

Verga Virtus Cermenate vs Pallacanestro Gardonese

80 - 82

Milanotre Basket vs Prevalle Basket

73 - 75

Robur Basket Saronno vs Gilbertina Basket

61 - 80

Romano Basket vs 7 Laghi Gazzada

61 - 68

Nervianese 1919 vs Virtus Lumezzane

72 - 87

Basket Iseo vs Milanotre Basket

75 - 60

Prevalle Basket vs Verga Virtus Cermenate

89 - 78

Pallacanestro Gardonese vs Basketball Gallarate

93 - 76

Basket Busto Arsizio vs Corona Platina

60 - 62

Baj Arcisate vs Pizzighettone Basket

71 - 63

Pizzighettone Basket vs Nervianese 1919

83 - 74

Corona Platina vs Robur Basket Saronno

59 - 78

Romano Basket vs Basketball Gallarate

85 - 74

Verga Virtus Cermenate vs Basket Iseo

89 - 91

Virtus Lumezzane vs Basket Busto Arsizio

74 - 58

Prevalle Basket vs Baj Arcisate

82 - 75

Pallacanestro Gardonese vs 7 Laghi Gazzada

79 - 73

Gilbertina Basket vs Milanotre Basket

77 - 84

Verga Virtus Cermenate vs Corona Platina

78 - 74

Robur Basket Saronno vs Virtus Lumezzane

49 - 62

7 Laghi Gazzada vs Pizzighettone Basket

84 - 60

Nervianese 1919 vs Romano Basket

67 - 76

Basket Busto Arsizio vs Gilbertina Basket

103 - 79

Milanotre Basket vs Pallacanestro Gardonese

76 - 62

Basketball Gallarate vs Prevalle Basket

92 - 77

Baj Arcisate vs Basket Iseo

85 - 96

Gilbertina Basket vs Baj Arcisate

89 - 91

Basket Iseo vs Basketball Gallarate

90 - 71

Virtus Lumezzane vs Verga Virtus Cermenate

72 - 66

Prevalle Basket vs Basket Busto Arsizio

69 - 75

Milanotre Basket vs Romano Basket

94 - 67

Corona Platina vs 7 Laghi Gazzada

94 - 69

Pizzighettone Basket vs Robur Basket Saronno

81 - 74

Nervianese 1919 vs Pallacanestro Gardonese